Oxenthered's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check