Oyenidunya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
19
First Man
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
23
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Seni Bulacam Oglum
2021
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28