Ozil911's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61