Padaleckissmile's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Bay
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Good Marriage
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hole
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
If I Stay
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Smiley
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tower Block
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Wrong Turn 6: Last Resort
2014, in 0 top lists Check