Panda_exu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check