PankoBo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check