Paranoiasgotme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
4
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check