Patred6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Avalanche Sharks
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
5
Tom and Jerry
2021, in 0 top lists -
6
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check