Paulazava's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check