Paulispinel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Scenes of a Sexual Nature
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check