Paulomansur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check