Pavillal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Free Willy 3: The Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
El leyton
2002 Check -
16
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
29
El Verano de los Peces Voladores
2013 — a.k.a. The Summer of Flying Fish, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Maid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Te amo (made in Chile)
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
35
La teta asustada
2009 — a.k.a. The Milk of Sorrow, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Maquinaria Panamericana
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Facing the Giants
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Beguiled
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Barry
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check