Pavillal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
55
Uncharted
2022, in 1 top list Check -
52
Space Jam: A New Legacy
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Descendants
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Facing the Giants
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Barry
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Te amo (made in Chile)
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48