Payador's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Top Hat
1935, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
14
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Dèmoni
1985 — a.k.a. Demons, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51