PdrMga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
37
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
82
7 Seconds
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
100
When Night Falls
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Graves
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
116
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Laid to Rest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Deadline
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Children of the Corn: Genesis
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Bad Kids Go to Hell
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check