Penny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32