Pentagrammaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Orfeu Negro
1959 — a.k.a. Black Orpheus, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Jeder für sich und Gott gegen alle
1974 — a.k.a. The Enigma of Kaspar Hauser, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Slaughterhouse-Five
1972, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check