Pentagrammaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Slaughterhouse-Five
1972, in 1 top list Check -
19
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check