Personaleverything's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tarzan II
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Muumit Rivieralla
2014 — a.k.a. Moomins on the Riviera, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hypnotisören
2012 — a.k.a. The Hypnotist, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Nightmare - Painajainen merellä
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Moth Diaries
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Varasto
2011 — a.k.a. The Storage, in 0 top lists Check -
19
3Simoa
2012 — a.k.a. Simo Times Three, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65