Peterofpan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dungeons & Dragons: Wrath of the Dragon God
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Navy Seals
1990, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
2004, in 0 top lists Check