Petiiirr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Strange Bedfellows
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Cutting Class
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Clementine
2004, in 0 top lists Check