Petit_Prince's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36