Pike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cut
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
French Kiss
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
À nos amours
1983 — a.k.a. À Nos Amours, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Heli
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32