Pintortilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59