Piratenaapje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check