Piratensanji's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40