Plainjayni's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Nim's Island
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check