Plane_v's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58