Plenilune's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check