Pluume31's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
31
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36