PoeticRevival's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check