Poliphilo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
2
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages
2000 — a.k.a. Code Unknown, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check