PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
50
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
31
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
75
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
58
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90