PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
17
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
31
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Lovers Lane
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Children of the Living Dead
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Heist
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87