PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Black Water
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Heist
2001, in 1 top list Check -
72
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
82
Convergence
2015, in 0 top lists Check