PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
31
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
50
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
72
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
80
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Holidays
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Traumfrauen
2015, in 0 top lists Check