PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Children of the Living Dead
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
28
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
47
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
51
The I Inside
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
55
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
61
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
65
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Afflicted
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Convergence
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Gerald's Game
2017, in 1 top list Check -
86
Hellions
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check