Polux0303's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
16
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
23
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94