PontusA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
24
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123