Pookah05's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
That '70s Show
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
10 Things I Hate About You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check