PoppyMars's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
1
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Annie Get Your Gun
1950, in 1 top list Check