Poramorasepo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
El perro
2004 — a.k.a. Bombón: El Perro, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
El aura
2005 — a.k.a. The Aura, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check