Postjoao's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check