PotatoAgent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check