PotatoAgent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Keanu
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Hack!
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
29
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
30
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
Bridget Jones's Baby
2016, in 1 top list Check -
34
Xia Luo te fan nao
2015 — a.k.a. Goodbye Mr. Loser, in 1 top list Check -
36
Storks
2016, in 1 top list Check -
37
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check