Prally's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clockwatchers
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
7
I Think I Love My Wife
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Baywatch
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check