Preston17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Get Rich or Die Tryin'
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mannequin
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Above the Rim
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hustle & Flow
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
New Jersey Drive
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ladybugs
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pervert!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Killjoy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Violent Kind
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
18
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Midnight Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Crazy Eights
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
More American Graffiti
1979, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 318