PrivateLooms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check