Procanadian44's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Osmosis Jones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Extreme Ops
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Serving Sara
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
22
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
25
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52