Proeleven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Karpuz Kabugundan Gemiler Yapmak
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87